Northeast Series Races

DateSpeedwayCityClassesWinner
May 6Spirit Auto Center SpeedwayBridgeport, NJAll-StarsJared Silfee
June 8Snydersville SpeedwaySnydersville, PAAll-Star & JuniorsAll Stars Jared Silfee
Jrs. Shelby McLaughlin
June 23Skyline Raceway ParkCortland, NYAll-Star & JuniorsAll Stars Jasper Ziegenfuse
Juniors Kasey Hufcut
July 6Oakland Valley SpeedwayCuddebackville, NYAll-Star & JuniorsAll Stars Jared Silfee Jrs. Kasey Hufcut
August 4Shellhammers SpeedwayShoemakersville, PAAll-Star & JuniorsAll Stars Jared Silfee Jrs. Jax Yohn
August 6New Reading FairgroundsLeesport, PAJuniorsShelby McLaughlin
August 7New Reading FairgroundsLeesport,PAAll StarsRained Out
August 10Selinsgrove Raceway ParkSelinsgrove, PAAll-Star & JuniorsAll Stars Justin Thompson / Jrs. Tanner Van Doren
August 20West End FairGilbert, PAAll-Star & JuniorsAll Stars Jared Silfee Jrs. Kasey Hufcut
September 2LANCOSchaefferstown,PAAll StarsJared Silfee
September 8Hamlin SpeedwayHamlin, PAAll-Star & JuniorsAll Stars Jared Silfee / Juniors Tanner Van Doren

Northeast Series Standings

Pos.Car No.DriverPoints
155Jared Silfee970
2151/32Brett Bieber775
324Kyle Herve718
42CCJ Fritz447
553Joey Vaccaro405
6X10Austin Silfee352
777Jasper Ziegafuse322
822JRTanner Jones309
956Andrew Turpin258
1061Austin Stufflet249
1116Greg Zellman233
1292Dillon Emmons230
1312KJason Kraycirik213
1422TJustin Thompson200
155SScott Neary195
16M10Taylor Mills180
1797Matt Mertz175
1819EEmily Fleming169
1947Zachary Steffey160
202JJames Mohr152
2188Kyle Smith140
2220MMark Mohr140
2368James Benz139
2412Haley Thunberg126
255SDale Kober126
262TMike Taylor120
27515Ryan Davey115
2857Jim Pollard110
2928Mason Pittenger108
3081Bob Boughton105
313Dave Carraghan105
3233Jim Gage100
335SDanny Buccafusca100
3427Alex Boughton95
3512KKevin Fitzpatrick95
3610XReese Nowotarski95
372WWes Hearn95
3836XMarc Daniels92
3942TTess Horvath90
4033Jonathan Swift90
417Mike McLaughlin90
42112Cody Kline85
434RBrett Romer80
444Ryan Updegrove80
4507Matt Dealaman80
4677Wally Bell80
4728MDave Morrell75
4828JJohn Arms75
4904Logan Starr75
5013Rick Afflerback70
5171DAustin Daniels70
527John Turnure68
5337 Ashley Therien68
5436MJustin Mills68
557Thomas Mowery66
561RElijah Reed66
5713Blaire Schoenly66
5846Mike Lapicki66
5968Joe Costello64
6022Tanner VanDoren64
6121Paul Ennes64
6227MRobin McTighe62
6310Adam Buchel62
6421WChuck Whary60
6528Payton Fasnacht58
6620AScott Slade58
678Rachel Dickinson58
685VNick Vinciguerra56
69705Ashley Kober56
707XDave McCullough54
7114CCarter Weiant54
729Tiffany Wambold52
7363Tyler Banks52
7489Ron Thoman48
7528Brent Schantz44
7695Richie VanOrden42
7735Dylan Hoch30
781RAnthony Raisner30
795SChris Kurtz30
8059KDakota Kohler30

Northeast Junior Series Standings

POSNameCar#PTS
1Kasey Hufcut72840
2Tyler Ulsh1750
3Shelby McLaughlin7645
4Tanner Van Doren22570
5Aidan Donaldson78566
6Brian Smith12495
7Wyatt Taschler22T333
8Jacob Taylor19260
9JJ Rice43215
10Jax Yohn24Y200
11Charlene Benz67163
12Austin Homan40152
13RJ Sherman22R110
14Kevin FitzpatrickT102100
15Matt Backus52M100
16Trent Warner9T5100
17Abby Yates020100
18Mason Trautschold185
19Trevor Bixler1B85
20Nolan Palaima3985
21Paulie Hartwig III68H80
22Chase Zimmer52580
23Logan Bauman1475
24Kenzie Adams68K75
25Jayden SleightSL875
26Joey Kalafut27X75
27Damion Dusheck5470
28Aiden Elliott4970
29Payton Fasnacht2870
29James Benz6870
30Tucker Cole4468
31Jack VanVarick1768
32Micah Adams6866
33Aaron Diller3166
34James Costlow9764
35James Hendricks7560
36Connor Mirabelli1358

Great Lakes Series Races

DateSpeedwayCityClassesWinner
May 12Button Buck SpeedwayGrand Meadows, MNAll-Star & JuniorsRained Out
June 23Button Buck SpeedwayGrand Meadows, MNAll-Star & JuniorsAll Stars Joe Chisholm
Jrs. Koby Wagner
July 13Mississippi Thunder RacewayFountain City, WIAll-Star & JuniorsNo Races Run
July 21Button Buck SpeedwayGrand Meadows, MNAll-Star & JuniorsAll Stars Kolton Brauer
Jrs Koby Wagner
July 28Button Buck SpeedwayGrand Meadows, MNAll-Star & JuniorsAll Stars Gage Motl / Jrs. Curtis Parmenter
August 18Button Buck SpeedwayGrand Meadows, MNAll-Star & JuniorsAll Stars Lilli Reps / Jrs. Koby Wagner
August 25Button Buck SpeedwayGrand Meadows, MNAll-Star & JuniorsAll Stars Lilli Reps / Jrs. Koby Wagner

Great Lakes Series Standings

PosCar #NamePoints
129Lilli Reps555
225Joe Chisholm535
3Kolt34Kolton Brauer530
420Gage Motl520
58TToby Kennedy510

Great Lakes Jr. Series Standings

PosCar #NamePoints
143Koby Wagner590
27CChris Parmenter545
359Mason Stockhausen220
478JTucker Jacobs110

Sunshine Series Races

DateSpeedwayCityClassesWinner
March 24Northwest Florida SpeedwayBaker, FLAll-Star & JuniorsRained Out
May 11Flomaton RacewayFlomaton, ALAll-Star & JuniorsDavin Davis
July 14Northwest Florida SpeedwayBaker, FLAll-Star & JuniorsAbbey Cauley
August 4Flomaton RacewayFlomaton, ALAll-Star & JuniorsEthan Pickern
September 22Northwest Florida SpeedwayBaker, FLAll-Star & JuniorsDavin Davis

Sunshine Series Standings

PositionCar NumberDriverTotal Points
1724Dakota Fox280
257Austin Morris265
310Davin Davis230
43Lillie Strehlow210
554Lindsay Thompson195
664Abbey Cauley195
74Hunter Stacks190
830Kyndal Kimmons163
912Lydia Duncan150
1011Ethan Pickern120
1117Haylee Hopkins110
122Landen Harris100
1388Levi Nelson85
1455Tyler Cuevas85
1577Brent Cartwright85

Mountain Series Races

DateSpeedwayCityClassesWinner
May 12Jamestown SpeedwayJamestown, NDAll-Star & JuniorsJrs. Only / Gavin Edinger
June 16Jamestown SpeedwayJamestown, NDAll-Star & JuniorsRained Out
July 8Buffalo River SpeedwayGlyndon, MNAll-Star & JuniorsNoah Lewis
August 11Jamestown SpeedwayJamestown, NDAll-Star & JuniorsJacoby Traut
August 12Buffalo River SpeedwayGlyndon, MNAll-Star & JuniorsJoseph Lewis
August 25Jamestown SpeedwayJamestown, NDAll-Star & JuniorsGavin Edinger
September 2Buffalo River SpeedwayGlyndon, MNAll-Star & JuniorsJoseph Lewis

Mountain Series Standings

PosCar No.DriverPoints
12Joseph Lewis455
221Noah Lewis440
38Gavin Edinger345
45Jaidyn Edinger300
565Joseph Banish220
6100Andrea Edinger100
773Ryley Smith90

Maple Leaf Series Races

DateSpeedwayCityClassesWinner
May 20Autodrome ChaudiereVallee-Jonction, QC, CanadaAll-Star & JuniorsBryan Preville / Alexandre Tardif
June 9RPM SpeedwaySt. Marcel-de-Richelieu, QC, CanadaAll-Star & JuniorsChris Cormier / Bryan Preville
July 23Autodrome GranbyGranby, Quebec, CanadaAll-Star & JuniorsNormand Gilbert / Raphael Gougeon
July 24Autodrome DrummondDummondville, QC, CanadaAll-Star & JuniorsChris Cormier / Eliot Gamache
August 4Autodrome ChaudiereVallee-Jonction, QC, CanadaAll-Star & JuniorsAlex Lizotte / Nicholas Cote
September 14Autodrome GranbyGranby, Quebec, CanadaAll-Star & JuniorsWilliam Racine / Bryan Preville
September 23Autodrom DrummondDummondville, QC, CanadaAll-Star & JuniorsKeven Letendre / Eliot Gamache
September 29RPM SpeedwaySt. Marcel-de-Richelieu, QC, CanadaAll-Star & JuniorsFelix Roy / Eliot Gamache

Maple Leaf Series Standings

Pos.Car No.NamePoints
149Sylvain Carrier810
239AAlexandre Lizotte760
335William Racine733
439Claudie Lizotte702
500Donovan Lussier700
604Normand Gilbert583
791Felix Roy530
836Jeremie St.Louis435
93KLKeven Letendre399
1017Alexandre Tardif370
1129Aryanne Imbeault358
1295Chris Cormier240
1363Amelie Messier240
1421Cora Roy233
1501Stephane Nault195
1601Jacob Nault165
1700AAlan Carrier164
1863XDannick Messier143
198Karl Letendre132
204Vincent Berthiaume95
2125Jimmy Won95
2248Leonie Perreault90
2363XKeven Hebert80
2436Vincent St.Louis75
25XKevin Dube66
2625Bryan Preville56
23
24

Pos.Car No.NamePoints
144Raphael Gougeon880
220Eliot Gamache870
351Bryan Preville780
451Olivier Desrosiers470
501XYoan Nault390
62Jeff Beaumier310
717Maria Fornier200
836Vincent St.Louis195
995Nicholas Cote120
1001XJacob Nault100
1100MMateo Lussier100
1232Chloe Grondin95
1300MSamuel St.Hilaire95
1400Nathan Blanchard90
152Jeff Appley90

TOP