Northeast Series Races

DateSpeedwayCityClassesWinner
April 27Linda's SpeedwayJonestown, PAAll-Star & JuniorsRained Out
May 6Spirit Auto Center SpeedwayBridgeport, NJAll-StarsRained Out/Make Up Planned
May 27Lanco Clyde Martin Memorial SpeedwayNewmanstown, PAAll-StarsRained Out / Make Up Sept 2nd
June 8Snydersville SpeedwaySnydersville, PAAll-Star & JuniorsAll Stars Jared Silfee
Jrs. Shelby McLaughlin
June 23Skyline Raceway ParkCortland, NYAll-Star & Juniors
July 6Oakland Valley SpeedwayCuddebackville, NYAll-Star & Juniors
August 4Shellhammers SpeedwayShoemakersville, PAAll-Star & Juniors
August 6New Reading FairgroundsBern Township, PAAll-Star & Juniors
August 10Selinsgrove Raceway ParkSelinsgrove, PAAll-Star & Juniors
August 20West End FairGilbert, PAAll-Star & Juniors
September 8Hamlin SpeedwayHamlin, PAAll-Star & Juniors

Northeast Series Standings

Pos.Car No.DriverPoints
155Jared Silfee120
2151Brett Bieber110
392Dillon Emmons105
424Kyle Herve100
516Greg Zellman95
697Matt Mertz90
768James Benz85
82CCJ Fritz80
919EEmily Fleming75
1056Andrew Turpin70
117John Turnure68
1277Jasper Ziegenfuse66
1322JRTanner Jones64

Northeast Junior Series Standings

POSNameCar#PTS
1Shelby McLaughlin7120
2Tanner VanDoren22110
3Brian Smith12105
4Tyler Ulsh1100
5Kasey Hufcut7295
6Aidan Donaldson7890
7Wyatt Taschler22T85
8Paulie Hartwig III68H80
9Kenzie Adams68K75
10Jacob Taylor1970
11Tucker Cole4468
12Micah Adams6866

Great Lakes Series Races

DateSpeedwayCityClassesWinner
May 12Button Buck SpeedwayGrand Meadows, MNAll-Star & JuniorsRained Out
June 23Button Buck SpeedwayGrand Meadows, MNAll-Star & Juniors
July 13Mississippi Thunder RacewayFountain City, WIAll-Star & Juniors
July 21Button Buck SpeedwayGrand Meadows, MNAll-Star & Juniors
July 28Button Buck SpeedwayGrand Meadows, MNAll-Star & Juniors
August 10Mississippi Thunder RacewayFountain City, WIAll-Star & Juniors
August 18Button Buck SpeedwayGrand Meadows, MNAll-Star & Juniors
August 25Button Buck SpeedwayGrand Meadows, MNAll-Star & Juniors

Great Lakes Series Standings

Sunshine Series Races

DateSpeedwayCityClassesWinner
March 24Northwest Florida SpeedwayBaker, FLAll-Star & JuniorsRained Out
May 11Flomaton RacewayFlomaton, ALAll-Star & JuniorsDavin Davis
May 26Northwest Florida SpeedwayBaker, FLAll-Star & Juniors
June 23Flomaton RacewayFlomaton, ALAll-Star & Juniors
July 14Northwest Florida SpeedwayBaker, FLAll-Star & Juniors
August 4Flomaton RacewayFlomaton, ALAll-Star & Juniors
September 1Northwest Florida SpeedwayBaker, FLAll-Star & Juniors
September 22Northwest Florida SpeedwayBaker, FLAll-Star & Juniors

Sunshine Series Standings

PositionCar NumberDriverTotal Points
110Davin Davis120
217Haylee Hopkins110
33Lillie Strehlow105
44Hunter Stacks100
5724Dakota Fox95
654Lindsey Thompson90
788Levi Nelson85
812Lydia Duncan80
957Austin Morris75
10

Mountain Series Races

DateSpeedwayCityClassesWinner
May 12Jamestown SpeedwayJamestown, NDAll-Star & JuniorsJrs. Only / Gavin Edinger
June 9Devils Lake SpeedwayCrary, NDAll-Star & Juniors
June 16Jamestown SpeedwayJamestown, NDAll-Star & Juniors
July 8Buffalo River SpeedwayGlyndon, MNAll-Star & Juniors
August 11Jamestown SpeedwayJamestown, NDAll-Star & Juniors
August 12Buffalo River SpeedwayGlyndon, MNAll-Star & Juniors
August 25Jamestown SpeedwayJamestown, NDAll-Star & Juniors
September 2Buffalo River SpeedwayGlyndon, MNAll-Star & Juniors

Mountain Series Standings

PosCar No.DriverPoints
18Gavin Edinger120
265Joseph Banish110
35 Jaidyn Edinger105
4100Andrea Edinger100
5

Maple Leaf Series Races

DateSpeedwayCityClassesWinner
May 20Autodrome ChaudiereVallee-Jonction, QC, CanadaAll-Star & JuniorsBryan Preville / Alexandre Tardif
June 9RPM SpeedwaySt. Marcel-de-Richilieu, QC, CanadaAll-Star & JuniorsChris Cormier / Bryan Preville
June 23Autodrome GranbyGranby, Quebec, CanadaAll-Star & Juniors
July 24Autodrom DrummondDummondville, QC, CanadaAll-Star & Juniors
August 4Autodrome ChaudiereVallee-Jonction, QC, CanadaAll-Star & Juniors
September 14Autodrome GranbyGranby, Quebec, CanadaAll-Star & Juniors
September 23Autodrom DrummondDummondville, QC, CanadaAll-Star & Juniors
September 29RPM SpeedwaySt. Marcel-de-Richilieu, QC, CanadaAll-Star & Juniors

Maple Leaf Series Standings

Pos.Car No.NamePoints
151Alexandre Tardif205
239Claudie Lizotte190
349Sylvain Carrier185
435William Racine180
500Dominic Lussier175
639AAlexandre Lizotte175
736Jeremie St. Louis146
895Chris Cormier120
93KLKeven Letendre110
1004Vincent Bethiaume95
1125Jimmy Won95
1248Leonie Perreault90
1391Felix Roy90
1404Normand Gilbert68
1529Aryanne Imbeault64

Pos.Car No.NamePoints
151Bryan Preville240
244Raphael Gougeon220
320Eliot Gamache205
42Jeff Beaumier105
517Maria Faucher100
632Chloe Grondin95
736Vincent St.Louis95
800Nathan Blanchard90

TOP